Tribal Wars Stats: Verden 1: Achievements

Stammer

Rangering
Adels-vinner
Adels-taper

Spillere

Rangering
Stammeløs Rangering
Adels-vinner
Adels-taper
Stamme bytter
RangSpillerPoengLandsbyer
1KKire576,507,6337,818
2magic dude75,274,7247,260
3paalodin73,325,6376,969
4Oddybear62,017,6086,463
5Theodoric60,893,4476,119
6Knusern6559,788,0916,015
7Sjefen57,606,1415,897
8Vmax53,106,2965,466
9Grim Reaper50,814,4415,298
10lowenan48,214,3264,964
11Charlemagne Rebirth46,972,6694,897
12Black oups43,460,8484,464
13Sau med magesjau37,371,1253,786
14Carneolt37,014,2403,797
15Herbalife34,729,0063,600
16Njal31,252,9142,906
17Janna31,167,6142,569
18may6530,208,3033,103
19yngvizz28,014,2842,593
20JonSnow26,746,6832,758

2024-06-18 16:49:05 CEST

Privacy policy - Cookie options